Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4331 N Bonanza Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85749
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,232 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 992,000 0.8%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

753 E Haa Valley Court, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 599,000 1.8%
Listed by HomeSmart Advantage Group

7529 E Pinewood Place, Tucson, AZ 85750
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,350 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 570,000
Listed by Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

5465 W Beacon Hill Drive, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,338 SqFt
$ 564,090 $ 589,731 4.3%
Listed by DRH Properties Inc.

32185 S Hancock Drive, Oracle, AZ 85623
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 550,000 1.8%
Listed by eXp Realty

9043 E Bellevue Street, Tucson, AZ 85715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,486 SqFt
$ 524,500 $ 524,500
Listed by Empire Management

12594 N Fallen Shadows Drive, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,563 SqFt
$ 509,000 $ 509,000
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

3805 W Sweet Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,925 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 509,000 2.8%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

8575 N Mulberry Drive, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 461,000 $ 456,000 1.1%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

5912 W Yuma Mine Ci Circle, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,094 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 455,000 1.1%
Listed by eXp Realty

15172 S Avenida Rancho Largo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,799 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 449,000
Listed by Dove Mountain Realty, LLC

3921 S Placita De La Moneda, Green Valley, AZ 85622
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 450,000 1.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1555 W Calle Tiburon, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

6577 W Sugar Pine Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,949 SqFt
$ 427,333 $ 450,000 5.0%
Listed by Epique Realty

9354 W Spider Agave Road, Marana, AZ 85653
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 433,999 2.1%
Listed by Epique Realty

8804 W Red Spike Ice Drive, Marana, AZ 85653
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by DRH Properties Inc.

6697 W Nueva Vista Drive, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 390,000
Listed by OMNI Homes International

6499 S Reed Bunting Drive, Tucson, AZ 85757
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

625 E Blue Rock Way, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt
$ 384,499 $ 379,999 1.2%
Listed by NextHome Complete Realty (DBA)

6682 E Paseo Del Cachapo, Tucson, AZ 85756
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt
$ 379,690 $ 384,690 1.3%
Listed by MTH Realty LLC

5067 W Willow Run Lane, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,185 SqFt
$ 377,000 $ 380,000 0.8%
Listed by eXp Realty

12318 E Calle Riobamba, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 369,900 1.4%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

7919 S New Abbey Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt
$ 374,000 $ 374,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

483 W Weldon Street, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt
$ 365,855 $ 366,565 0.2%
Listed by DRH Properties Inc.

17575 S Garden Sage Loop, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

3902 W Mars Street, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt
$ 361,400 $ 359,900 0.4%
Listed by Baumgardner & Associates

7821 E Lee Street, Tucson, AZ 85715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 365,000 1.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

9228 E Muleshoe Street, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,533 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

5410 E 6Th Street, Tucson, AZ 85711
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,244 SqFt
$ 354,500 $ 349,000 1.6%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

10745 S Miralago Drive, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 330,000 6.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

432 W Calle Sombra Linda, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt
$ 349,000 $ 359,000 2.8%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

1459 N Buckspring Place, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,439 SqFt
$ 344,595 $ 340,000 1.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

625 E Blue Rock Way, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt
$ 344,300 $ 344,300
Listed by Zillow Homes, Inc

3501 N Fox Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85716
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 349,000 2.6%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

4030 W Treece Way, Tucson, AZ 85742
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

21289 E Volunteer Drive, Red Rock, AZ 85145
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt
$ 338,000 $ 333,000 1.5%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

7086 W Hidden River Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,338 SqFt
$ 337,000 $ 337,000
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

8876 N Willeta Drive, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 327,000 2.1%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

4051 E Market Street, Tucson, AZ 85706
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt
$ 333,900 $ 334,900 0.3%
Listed by DRH Properties Inc.

9827 N Fulbrook Way, Marana, AZ 85653
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt
$ 330,372 $ 329,002 0.4%
Listed by DRH Properties Inc.

15106 S Theodore Roosevelt Way, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 320,000 3.1%
Listed by Long Realty Company

3610 S Desert Echo Road, Tucson, AZ 85735
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Realty One Group Integrity

4550 E Magoo Road, Tucson, AZ 85739
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt
$ 323,150 $ 320,000 1.0%
Listed by Long Realty

9277 N Centipede Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85742
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt
$ 321,000 $ 325,000 1.2%
Listed by Tucson Realty Solutions

340 Four Horses Ci E, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 322,900 0.9%
Listed by eXp Realty

2780 W Camino Llano, Tucson, AZ 85742
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 319,900
Listed by OMNI Homes International

5351 E 4Th Street, Tucson, AZ 85711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by OMNI Homes International

6326 N Via Del Verdecillo, Tucson, AZ 85718
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 335,000 6.0%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

732 W Placita La Marquesa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt
$ 314,000 $ 335,000 6.3%
Listed by NextHome Complete Realty (DBA)

1401 W Calle Kino, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

7822 N Via La Habra, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,456 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 325,000 4.6%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

4618 E 25Th Street, Tucson, AZ 85711
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt
$ 308,000 $ 309,500 0.5%
Listed by Empire Management

800 S Bay Beach Lane, Tucson, AZ 85748
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt
$ 305,500 $ 300,000 1.8%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

10673 E Malta Street, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 299,995 1.7%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

17129 S Painted Vistas Way, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,483 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 310,000 1.6%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

4535 S Lotus Circle, Tucson, AZ 85730
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by Long Realty Company

6434 E Cyclone Drive, Tucson, AZ 85730
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt
$ 302,000 $ 302,000
Listed by eXp Realty

3293 S Desert Echo Road, Tucson, AZ 85735
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 315,000 4.8%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

4262 N Broken Springs Trail, Tucson, AZ 85745
Vacant Land
6.8 Acres
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

3020 E 19Th Street, Tucson, AZ 85716
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

7101 S Camino De Ayer, Tucson, AZ 85746
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 307,000 2.3%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

4879 W Willow Vista Court, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

726 S Lehigh Drive, Tucson, AZ 85710
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt
$ 295,147 $ 289,900 1.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

10202 E Covington Street, Tucson, AZ 85748
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 293,900 $ 287,900 2.1%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

4544 E Lester Street, Tucson, AZ 85712
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 298,000 2.7%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

6424 E calle mercurio, Tucson, AZ 85710
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,000
Listed by Epique Realty

6548 S Star Ridge Place, Tucson, AZ 85757
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,198 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 295,000 1.7%
Listed by eXp Realty

7652 W Armor Crest Road, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 299,999 5.0%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

13271 N High Hawk Drive, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Desert Luna Realty, LLC

971 E Old Pomerene Road, Benson, AZ 85602
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,299 SqFt
$ 281,500 $ 275,000 2.4%
Listed by DiPeso Realty

13665 W Yankee Ranch Road, Tucson, AZ 85743
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 274,000 2.2%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

9574 E Adare Lane, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 310,000 9.7%
Listed by NextHome Complete Realty (DBA)

7821 N Jensen Drive, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 290,000 3.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

5318 E Beverly Fair Drive, Tucson, AZ 85712
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 295,000 5.1%
Listed by Epique Realty

9004 E Spanyard Court #1&2, Tucson, AZ 85710
Multi-Family
4 Beds4 Baths2,588 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 280,000
Listed by Long Realty Company

6377 W Tulare Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

3050 W Green Ridge Drive, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt
$ 279,000 $ 279,000
Listed by Jason Mitchell Group

6577 W Sugar Pine Trail, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,949 SqFt
$ 277,500 $ 285,000 2.6%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

1462 W Roger Road, Tucson, AZ 85705
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 270,000 1.9%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

3501 N Fox Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85716
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Long Realty Company

5639 E 35Th Street, Tucson, AZ 85711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt
$ 272,000 $ 272,000
Listed by Long Realty

3486 W Center Mountain Way, Tucson, AZ 85746
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt
$ 272,000 $ 262,000 3.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

5720 E 4th Street, Tucson, AZ 85711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 299,500 9.8%
Listed by Epique Realty

8764 N Black Pine Drive, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,351 SqFt
$ 267,000 $ 274,900 2.9%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

6112 W Bandelier Court, Tucson, AZ 85742
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 266,251 $ 290,532 8.4%
Listed by Richmond American Homes of Arizona, INC.

3730 S Sarnoff Drive, Tucson, AZ 85730
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt
$ 264,900 $ 264,900
Listed by Long Realty Company

9657 E Sascha Street, Tucson, AZ 85748
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 260,000
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

9654 E Sascha Street, Tucson, AZ 85748
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 240,000 8.3%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

6328 N Vuelta Tajo, Tucson, AZ 85718
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 280,000 7.1%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

4502 W Rose Mist Way, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt
$ 259,999 $ 259,999
Listed by Epique Realty

6424 E Calle Mercurio, Tucson, AZ 85710
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 259,000
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

2631 W Camino Llano, Tucson, AZ 85742
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 257,000 $ 257,000
Listed by Tucson Property Executives

8980 N Mexican Sage Place, Tucson, AZ 85742
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 250,000 2.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

832 E Glenn Street, Tucson, AZ 85719
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt
$ 255,900 $ 249,900 2.4%
Listed by HomeSmart

661 S Granite Falls Drive, Tucson, AZ 85748
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 245,000 4.1%
Listed by eXp Realty

2639 W Cezanne Circle, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 255,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

100 Circulo Cortez, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 259,000 1.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Results

8926 E 25Th Street, Tucson, AZ 85710
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,260 SqFt
$ 254,000 $ 258,000 1.6%
Listed by Desert Luna Realty, LLC

8393 S Hunnic Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt
$ 250,500 $ 230,000 8.9%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

10002 E Emberwood Drive, Tucson, AZ 85748
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,529 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Long Realty Company

- 1/35 35Contingent
$ 295,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt - 1/28 28Contingent
$ 305,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt - 1/15 15Active
$ 14,500
1.1 Acres - 1/36 36Active
$ 2,500,000
3 Beds3 Baths4,029 SqFt - 1/4 4Active
$ 2,500,000
3.51 Acres - 1/19 19Price Dropped by $5K
$ 9,999
0.39 Acres - 1/27 27Active
$ 189,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt - 1/26 26Active
$ 105,000
1 Bed1 Bath575 SqFt - 1/16 16Active
$ 228,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt - 1/25 25Price Dropped by $5K
$ 282,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt - 1/25 25Active
$ 120,000
2 Beds2 Baths957 SqFt - 1/18 18Active
$ 210,000
40.05 Acres - 1/2 2Active
$ 30,000
0.91 Acres