AZ Tucson
Stone Terrace
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Stone Terrace, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
13235 N Booming Drive, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,735 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 695,000
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

13423 N Regulation Drive, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,735 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 699,000
Listed by Tucson's TLC Realty

13303 N Regulation Drive, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,735 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 675,000 1.5%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
29
29 in 2020
Density
565.2
per square mile
Households
11
33% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
8% Associate
32% Bachelor
17% Graduate
14% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION